2024 |
04/27 to 04/27 | NWBA Individual Tournament |
03/23 to 03/24 | 2024 Australian Multicultural Championships |
03/19 to 03/24 | 2024 City of Adelaide Tournament |
03/02 to 03/03 | STBA Invitational 2024 |
2023 |
12/09 to 12/09 | STBA Junior Championships 2023 |
10/14 to 10/15 | City of Hobart 2023 |
10/08 to 10/10 | 2023 Australian Masters Games Team Event |
09/16 to 09/17 | Tasmanian Titles 2023 |
08/26 to 08/26 | 2023 NW Championships |
07/29 to 07/30 | 2023 Greater Northern Badminton Championships |
06/17 to 06/18 | 2023 U13 & U17 State Championships |
05/20 to 05/20 | 2023 GOSEN Tasmanian Teams Championships |
03/25 to 03/26 | 2023 GOSEN Australian Multicultural Championships |
03/04 to 03/05 | STBA Invitational 2023 |
2022 |
12/10 to 12/10 | STBA Junior Championships 2022 |
10/29 to 10/30 | 2022 STBA Spring Championship |
10/20 to 10/23 | Tasmanian Masters Games |
08/27 to 08/28 | 2022 Tasmanian Championships |
08/13 to 08/14 | 2022 STBA City of Hobart |
06/18 to 06/19 | 2022 Greater Northern Badminton Championships |
05/28 to 05/28 | NWBA North West Badminton Championships |
05/14 to 05/14 | 2022 GOSEN Tasmanian Teams Championships |
03/15 to 03/20 | 2022 City of Adelaide Tournament |
2021 |
11/27 to 11/28 | 2021 Tasmanian Championships |
11/16 to 11/21 | 2021 Joy Twining & Joan Jones Tournament |
11/06 to 11/06 | 2021 GOSEN Tasmanian Teams Championships |
10/23 to 10/24 | 2021 City of Hobart Championships |
09/11 to 09/12 | 2021 GOSEN Australian Multicultural Badminton Championship |
08/29 to 09/05 | 2021 U15 & U19 Aged Titles |
07/24 to 07/25 | 2021 STBA Invitational |
05/29 to 05/30 | 2021 Greater Northern Tournament |
05/01 to 05/02 | 2021 STBA Junior Championships |
04/21 to 04/25 | 2021 City of Adelaide Tournament |
2020 |
11/14 to 11/15 | 2020 Tasmanian Championships |
09/19 to 09/20 | 2020 STBA Invitational |
08/29 to 08/29 | 2020 Greater Northern Tournament |
08/15 to 08/16 | 2020 City of Hobart Championships |
04/04 to 04/05 | 2020 NTBA City of Launceston |
02/26 to 02/29 | 2020 Australian National Championships |
02/23 to 02/25 | 2020 Ede Clendinnen Shield |
01/18 to 01/19 | 2020 Newcastle Open |
2019 |
10/12 to 10/13 | 2019 GOSEN Australian Malaysian National Baadminton Championships |
10/09 to 10/12 | 2019 Masters Games Invidivual Events |
10/06 to 10/08 | 2019 Australian Masters Games |
08/24 to 08/25 | 2019 Tasmanian Championships |
08/24 to 08/25 | 2019 Under 15 State Championships |
08/03 to 08/04 | 2019 STBA Invitational Championships |
07/13 to 07/14 | 2019 Under 15 Aged Titles |
06/22 to 06/23 | 2019 NWBA Invitation |
06/01 to 06/02 | 2019 NTBA City of Launceston |
05/18 to 05/18 | 2019 GOSEN Tasmanian Team Championships |
05/04 to 05/05 | 2019 Under 19 State Championships |
04/27 to 04/28 | 2019 Badminton SA Under 13, Under 16 & Under 19 Schools Tournament |
04/17 to 04/20 | City of West Torrens 2019 U17 Australasian Championships |
04/12 to 04/16 | City of West Torrens 2019 June Bevan Trophy |
04/06 to 04/07 | 2019 STBA City of Hobart Championships |
02/28 to 03/02 | 2019 Ede Clendinnen Shield |
02/24 to 02/27 | 2019 Australian National Championships |
2018 |
10/31 to 11/04 | 2018 Joy Twining & Joan Jones Championships |
08/18 to 08/19 | 2018 Tasmanian Open Championships |
08/04 to 08/05 | 2018 GOSEN Australian Malaysian National Badminton Championships |
07/11 to 07/14 | 2018 Australian Under 19 Championships |
07/07 to 07/10 | 2018 CP Maddern Trophy |
06/30 to 07/01 | 2018 STBA Invitational Championships |
06/02 to 06/03 | 2018 NTBA City of Launceston |
05/19 to 05/19 | 2018 GOSEN Team Championships |
05/17 to 08/16 | STBA Div 2 Roster 2 2018 |
05/05 to 05/05 | 2018 NWBA Invitation |
03/24 to 03/25 | 2018 City of Hobart Championships |
02/17 to 02/17 | 2018 Gosen Summer Invitational Tournament |
02/04 to 02/04 | 2018 Be Active Under 13 Under 17 Aged Titles |
2017 |
11/25 to 11/25 | 2017 State Junior Championships |
10/24 to 10/27 | 2017 Australian Masters Games |
10/21 to 10/23 | 2017 Australian Masters Games |
09/16 to 09/17 | 2017 Gosen Australian Malaysian National Badminton Championships |
08/26 to 08/27 | 2017 Tasmanian Championships |
07/29 to 07/30 | 2017 NWBA Invitation |
07/08 to 07/11 | 2017 CP Maddern Trophy |
06/17 to 06/18 | 2017 STBA Invitational Championships |
05/27 to 05/28 | 2017 NTBA City of Launceston |
05/21 to 05/21 | 2017 Be Active Under 15 & Under 19 Aged Titles |
05/13 to 05/13 | 2017 GOSEN Tasmanian Teams Championships |
04/22 to 04/30 | 2017 Be Active City of Adelaide Championships |
04/19 to 04/22 | 2017 Colonial Hotel Australasian Under 17 Championships |
04/15 to 04/18 | 2017 June Bevan Trophy |
04/01 to 04/02 | 2017 STBA City of Hobart Championships |
03/19 to 03/19 | 2017 U15 & U19 State Championships |
02/12 to 02/12 | 2017 U13 U17 State Championships |
02/11 to 02/12 | 2017 Gosen STBA Summer Invitational |
2016 |
08/27 to 08/28 | 2016 GOSEN AUSTRALIAN MALAYSIAN NATIONAL BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIPS |
08/13 to 08/14 | 2016 Tasmanian Championships |
07/16 to 07/17 | 2016 STBA Invitation |
06/18 to 06/19 | 2016 NWBA Invitation |
05/22 to 05/22 | 2016 Be Active Under 15 & Under 19 Aged Titles |
05/21 to 05/22 | 2016 STBA City of Hobart |
05/14 to 05/15 | 2016 Geraldton Open |
05/14 to 05/14 | 2016 Gosen Tasmanian Teams Championship |
04/30 to 05/01 | 2016 NTBA City of Launceston |
2015 |
11/11 to 11/15 | 2015 Joan Jones Titles & Joy Twining Tournament |
10/14 to 12/09 | EDBC Summer Roster 2015 |
10/06 to 10/09 | XV Australian Masters Games - Individuals |
10/03 to 10/05 | XV Australian Masters Games - Teams |
09/26 to 09/28 | 2015 Li-Ning Australian U15 Championships |
09/02 to 09/05 | 2015 Li-Ning Australian Closed Championships |
08/29 to 08/31 | 2015 Li-Ning Clendinnen Shield |
08/08 to 08/09 | 2015 Tasmanian Championships |
08/01 to 08/02 | 2015 GOSEN Australian Malaysian National Badminton Championships |
07/18 to 07/19 | 2015 STBA Invitational |
07/08 to 07/11 | 2015 Li-Ning Australian U19 Championships |
07/04 to 07/07 | 2015 Li-Ning CP Maddern Trophy |
06/20 to 06/21 | 2015 NTBA City of Launceston |
06/06 to 06/07 | 2015 Be Active SA Open |
05/23 to 05/24 | 2015 STBA City of Hobart Championships |
05/16 to 05/16 | 2015 Gosen Tasmanian Teams Championship |
05/16 to 05/16 | Qld Badminton Singles Challenge |
05/02 to 05/03 | 2015 NWBA Invitational |
04/22 to 04/26 | 2015 Be Active City of Adelaide Badminton Championships |
04/18 to 04/19 | 2015 GOSEN City of Brisbane Open Badminton Championships |
04/18 to 04/19 | 2015 South East Badminton Academy Junior Tournament |
04/08 to 08/26 | EDBC Winter Roster 2015 |
03/21 to 03/22 | Be Active 2015 Under 15 Under 19 Age Titles |
02/28 to 03/01 | 2015 Under 13 Under 17 State Championships |
2014 |
11/29 to 11/30 | 2014 Under 14 & Under 17 Titles |
10/08 to 12/10 | EDBC Summer Roster 2014 |
10/04 to 10/04 | 2014 Senior Challenge Trophy |
10/01 to 10/03 | 2014 li-Ning Under 15 National Championships |
09/28 to 09/30 | 2014 Li-Ning Val Nesbitt Trophy |
09/13 to 09/14 | 2014 SBA Open 13-14 Sep |
08/23 to 08/23 | 2014 Monash Open |
08/16 to 08/17 | 2014 CENTRAL Melbourne Open and Graded |
08/16 to 08/17 | 2014 Tasmanian Championships |
08/02 to 08/03 | 2014 GOSEN Australian Malaysian Nationals Championships |
07/19 to 07/20 | 2014 NWBA Invitation |
07/05 to 07/08 | 2014 Aries Car Rental CP Maddern Trophy Presented by Li-Ning |
06/21 to 06/22 | 2014 Gosen NSW State Open |
06/21 to 06/22 | 2014 STBA Invitational Championships |
06/14 to 06/15 | City of Melbourne |
05/31 to 06/01 | 2014 Be Active SA Open |
05/24 to 05/25 | 2014 NTBA City of Launceston |
05/03 to 05/04 | 2014 STBA City of Hobart |
04/13 to 04/13 | 2014 Bellchambers Cup |
04/12 to 04/12 | 2014 Tasmanian Team Championships |
04/05 to 04/06 | 2014 UNSW Easter Open |
04/02 to 04/06 | 2014 Be Active City of Adelaide Championships |
03/30 to 03/30 | 2014 MASCA Badminton Sports Day |
03/29 to 03/30 | 2014 Gosen Geelong Open & Graded Championships |
03/26 to 09/03 | EDBC Winter Roster 2014 |
03/22 to 03/23 | 2014 Gosen CALD Tournament |
2013 |
11/13 to 11/17 | 2013 SA Joy Twining Open and Joan Jones Titles |
09/21 to 09/22 | 2013 Gosen STBA Australian Malaysian Championships |
08/17 to 08/18 | 2013 Tasmanian Championships |
07/20 to 07/21 | 2013 STBA Invitational |
07/10 to 07/13 | 2013 Li-Ning Under 19 Australian Championships |
07/06 to 07/09 | 2013 Li-Ning CP Maddern Trophy |
06/22 to 06/23 | 2013 Gosen NSW Open - State Championships |
06/22 to 06/23 | 2013 NWBA Invitation |
06/01 to 06/02 | UNSW Autumn Open 2013 |
06/01 to 06/01 | Queensland Junior Championships 2013 |
05/25 to 05/26 | 2013 STBA City of Hobart |
05/25 to 05/26 | Under 15 and Under 19 State Champs 2013 |
05/03 to 05/05 | 2013 Li-Ning Australian Junior International |
04/27 to 04/28 | 2013 NTBA City of Launceston |
04/10 to 08/07 | EDBC Winter Roster 2013 |
04/10 to 08/07 | EDBC Winter Roster 2013 |
04/10 to 08/07 | Forbes St 2013 |
03/23 to 03/24 | 2013 STBA Gosen CALD Tournament |
03/23 to 03/24 | Under 15 and Under 19 Aged Titles 2013 |
02/16 to 02/17 | 2013 NSW Junior Open |
02/02 to 02/03 | Under 17 State Champs 2013 |
2012 |
10/03 to 10/07 | 2012 Joy Twining Open & Joan Jones Titles |
09/26 to 12/05 | EDBC Summer Roster 2012 |
09/22 to 09/23 | 2012 Australian - Malaysian National Championships |
08/29 to 09/01 | 2012 Australian Closed Championships Sydney |
08/11 to 08/12 | 2012 Tasmanian Championships |
07/21 to 07/22 | 2012 STBA Invitational |
07/18 to 07/22 | 2012 Be Active SA Open & Graded Titles |
07/11 to 07/14 | 2012 Australian Under 19 Championships |
07/08 to 07/10 | 2012 CP Maddern Trophy |
06/16 to 06/17 | 2012 NTBA City Of Launceston |
06/02 to 06/03 | 2012 Central Melbourne Graded |
05/27 to 05/27 | 2012 CALD Tournament |
05/26 to 05/26 | 2012 Tri Series |
05/19 to 05/20 | 2012 STBA City Of Hobart |
05/19 to 05/20 | Under 15 and Under 19 State Champs 2012 |
05/02 to 05/06 | 2012 Be Active City of Adelaide Badminton Championships |
04/28 to 04/29 | 2012 NWBA Invitational |
04/28 to 04/28 | 2012 NSW Open Challenge |
04/11 to 04/14 | 2012 Li-Ning Australasian Under 17 Championships |
04/07 to 04/10 | 2012 Li-Ning June Bevan Trophy |
03/31 to 04/01 | Under 15 and Under 19 Aged Titles 2012 |
03/28 to 08/22 | 2012 East Devonport |
03/24 to 03/25 | 2012 SCBA Doubles Tournament |
02/18 to 02/19 | Under 13 and Under 17 State Champs 2012 |
02/11 to 02/12 | 2012 NSW Juniors Open 11-12Feb |
2011 |
11/26 to 11/27 | 2011 BAWA Li-Ning Classic |
10/22 to 10/23 | 2011 Joy Twining Open |
10/19 to 10/23 | 2011 Joan Jones Graded Titles |
10/11 to 10/14 | XIII Australian Masters Games Individual Events |
10/08 to 10/10 | XIII Australian Masters Games - Teams Event |
10/06 to 10/08 | 2011 Li-Ning Australian Under 15 Championships |
10/03 to 10/05 | 2011 Li-Ning Val Nesbitt Trophy |
09/28 to 11/30 | 2011 East Devonport Summer Roster |
09/27 to 12/06 | 2011 Mundex Shield Season 3 |
09/17 to 09/17 | 2011 Reece Plumbing Interclub |
08/24 to 08/27 | 2011 Li-Ning King of Burnie Australian Closed Championships |
08/20 to 08/23 | 2011 Li-Ning / King of Burnie Ede Clendinnen Shield |
08/13 to 08/14 | 2011 SCBA Open |
08/06 to 08/07 | 2011 Be Active SA Open |
08/06 to 08/07 | 2011 Tasmanian Championships |
08/03 to 08/07 | 2011 Be Actve SA Graded Titles |
07/23 to 07/24 | 2011 NWBA Invitation |
07/02 to 07/03 | 2011 STBA Invitation |
07/02 to 07/03 | 2011 WA State Championships |
06/25 to 06/26 | 2011 Be Active City of Adelaide |
06/25 to 06/26 | 2011 NSW Open |
06/11 to 06/12 | 2011 BAWA A 2 Z Badminton Bash |
06/11 to 06/11 | 2011 City of Suva |
06/04 to 06/05 | 2011 NTBA City of Launceston |
05/28 to 05/29 | 2011 SABA Under 15 and Under 19 State Championships |
05/21 to 05/22 | 2011 Central Melbourne Graded |
05/21 to 05/22 | 2011 SBA Jr Open 21-22 May |
05/14 to 05/15 | 2011 STBA City of Hobart |
05/10 to 08/30 | 2011 Mundex Shield Fiji |
05/01 to 08/28 | 2011 EDBA Round Robin Singles |
04/30 to 05/01 | 2011 Geelong Open & Graded |
04/16 to 04/17 | 2011 BAWA Autumn Tournament |
04/06 to 09/14 | 2011 East Devonport Winter |
03/26 to 03/27 | 2011 UNSW Easter Open |
03/19 to 03/19 | 2011_ACT_Junor_Open |
02/26 to 02/27 | 2011 Be Active Kingsway Tournament |
02/19 to 02/20 | 2011 SABA Under 17 State Championships |
02/12 to 02/13 | 2011 NSW Juniors Open 12-13 Feb |
2010 |
11/07 to 11/07 | 2011 TBA Under 17 Selection |
09/22 to 12/01 | 2010 East Devonport Summer Roster |
08/14 to 08/15 | 2010 UNSW Winter Open |
08/05 to 08/07 | 2010 Australian Closed Championships |
08/01 to 08/03 | 2010 Ede Clendinnen Shield |
07/24 to 07/25 | 2010 SBA Junior Open |
07/24 to 07/25 | 2010 Tasmanian Championships |
07/17 to 07/18 | 2010 SCBA Open |
07/07 to 07/10 | 2010 CP Maddern Trophy |
07/03 to 07/06 | 2010 Australian Junior International |
06/26 to 06/27 | 2010 NSW Open 26-27June |
06/26 to 06/27 | 2010 STBA City of Hobart Championships |
06/05 to 06/05 | 2010 UNSW Autumn Open |
05/30 to 07/25 | 2010 EDBA Round Robin Singles |
05/29 to 05/30 | 2010 NWBA Invitational |
05/29 to 05/30 | 2010 SA U17&19 State Championships |
05/15 to 05/16 | 2010 NTBA City of Launceston |
05/08 to 05/08 | 2010 Bellchambers Cup |
05/01 to 05/02 | 2010 STBA Invitational |
05/01 to 05/02 | SBA Jr Open 1-2 May 2010 |
04/28 to 05/02 | 2010 City Of Adelaide |
04/14 to 09/01 | East Devonport Winter Roster 2010 |
04/08 to 07/22 | 2010 NWBA Coastal Roster |
04/07 to 04/10 | 2010 Australasian Under 17 Championships |
04/03 to 04/06 | 2010 June Bevan Trophy |
03/27 to 03/28 | 2010 SABA Under 15 and Under 19 Aged Titles |
03/20 to 03/21 | Sunshine Coast Doubles Tournament 2010 |
02/27 to 02/28 | Be Active Kingsway Tournament |
02/13 to 02/14 | 2010 SA Under 13 & 17 State Championships |
2009 |
11/21 to 11/22 | 2009 Victor Classic |
10/07 to 10/08 | WA State Junior Championships 2009 |
09/23 to 12/09 | East Devonport Summer Roster 2009 |
08/27 to 08/29 | 2009 Australian Closed Championships |
08/23 to 08/25 | 2009 Ede Clendinnen Shield |
08/08 to 08/09 | 2009 Tasmanian Championships |
07/18 to 07/19 | SBA Jr Winter Open July 09 |
07/18 to 07/18 | 2009 STBA Invitational |
07/05 to 07/08 | 2009 Australasian U19 Championships |
07/01 to 07/04 | 2009 CP Maddern Trophy |
06/27 to 06/28 | 2009 NSW Open 27-28 June |
06/20 to 06/21 | 2009 City of Launceston |
06/13 to 06/14 | 2009 WA state championships |
06/06 to 06/06 | 2009 Bellchambers Cup |
05/30 to 05/31 | 2009 City of Hobart |
05/02 to 05/03 | 2009 North West Invitation |
04/26 to 04/26 | 2009 Victorian Under 19 State Titles |
04/15 to 09/02 | East Devonport Winter 2009 Roster |
04/02 to 08/06 | 2009 Coastal A Grade |
03/28 to 03/28 | Geelong Junior 2009 |
02/24 to 02/27 | Australian Masters Games 09 individuals |
02/21 to 02/24 | Australian Masters Games 09 Teams Event |
02/14 to 02/15 | 2009 BBA Under 15 |
02/14 to 02/15 | 2009 BBA Under 17 |
02/14 to 02/15 | 2009 BBA Under 19 |
02/14 to 02/15 | 2009 NSW Junior Open Feb14-15 |
2008 |
11/02 to 11/02 | Under 17 Selections08 |
10/01 to 12/03 | East Devonport Badminton Club |
08/02 to 08/03 | 2008 Tasmanian Championships |
07/19 to 07/20 | 2008 STBA Invitation |
07/09 to 07/12 | Iluka 2008 U19 Australian CHampionships |
07/05 to 07/08 | ILUKA CP MADDERN TROPHY 2008 |
06/21 to 06/22 | 2008 North West Invitation |
05/24 to 05/25 | 2008 City of Launceston |
05/03 to 05/04 | 2008 City of Hobart |
04/02 to 09/10 | East Devonport Winter 2008 |
2007 |
09/29 to 09/30 | Australian U15 Championships |
08/23 to 08/25 | 2007 Iluka Australian Closed Championships |
08/23 to 08/25 | 2007 Iluka Australian Closed Championships |
08/04 to 08/05 | Tas Champs_07 |
07/04 to 07/07 | CRISP N CLEAN U 19 Carnival Individual Championships |
06/23 to 06/24 | City of Hobart |
06/02 to 06/03 | Yang Yang Classic |
05/19 to 05/20 | NorthWest Invitational |
04/28 to 04/29 | City of Launceston |