2024 |
12/07 to 12/08 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U13 Gera 2024 |
11/29 to 12/01 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U15-U19 Bonn 2024 |
11/09 to 11/10 | U11 Masters Finale Trostberg 2024 |
10/12 to 10/13 | 8. DBV A-RLT U11-U13 Liebenau 2024 |
09/14 to 09/15 | 4. DBV A-RLT U15 Kleinblittersdorf 2024 |
09/07 to 09/08 | 7. DBV A-RLT U11-U13 Bonn 2024 |
08/24 to 08/25 | 4. DBV A-RLT U17-U19 Schwarzenbek 2024 |
08/17 to 08/18 | 6. DBV A-RLT U11-U13 Hoyerswerda 2024 |
06/29 to 06/30 | 5. DBV A-RLT U11-U13 Eggenstein 2024 |
06/15 to 06/16 | 3. DBV A-RLT U15 Maintal 2024 |
06/01 to 06/02 | 4. DBV A-RLT U11-U13 Hövelhof 2024 |
05/26 to 05/26 | 2. D-RLT NRW-Bezirk Nord 1 (U11) U13-U19 2024 |
05/25 to 05/26 | 3. DBV A-RLT U17-U19 Nürnberg 2024 |
05/03 to 05/05 | Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaften U15 und U19 Regensburg 2024 |
04/27 to 04/28 | 3. DBV A-RLT U11-U13 Bensheim 2024 |
04/20 to 04/21 | 2. DBV A-RLT U15 Lüdinghausen 2024 |
04/06 to 04/07 | 2. DBV A-RLT U17-U19 Trostberg 2024 |
03/16 to 03/17 | 1. DBV A-RLT U15 Trostberg 2024 |
03/02 to 03/03 | 2. DBV A-RLT U11 (Sonntag) Nürnberg 2024 |
03/02 to 03/03 | 2. DBV A-RLT U11-U13 Nürnberg 2024 |
02/03 to 02/04 | 1. DBV A-RLT U11-U13 Refrath 2024 |
01/13 to 01/14 | 1. DBV A-RLT U17-U19 Wesel 2024 |
2023 |
12/09 to 12/10 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften U13 2023 |
12/01 to 12/03 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften U15-U19 2023 |
11/11 to 11/12 | German-Masters Finale U11 2023 |
10/15 to 10/15 | 10. A-RLT U11-U13 Victor-Avacon-Cup (Sonntag U11) 2023 |
10/13 to 10/15 | 10. A-RLT U11-U13 VICTOR-AVACON-CUP 2023 |
10/07 to 10/08 | 6. DBV A-RLT-U15 Beuel 2023 |
09/16 to 09/17 | 5. A-RLT U15 2023 Waghäusel (30. Globus-Oliver-Cup) |
09/16 to 09/17 | 5. A-RLT U15 E/D & C-RLT BAW U13/U17/U19 (30. Globus-Oliver-Cup) 2023 |
08/26 to 08/27 | 4. A-RLT U17_U19 Schwarzenbek 2023 |
08/20 to 08/20 | 8. A-RLT U11-13 (YONEX Refrath-Cup 2023) Sonntag |
08/19 to 08/20 | 8. A-RLT U11-13 (YONEX Refrath-Cup 2023) Samstag |
06/17 to 06/18 | 4. A-RLT U15 2023 Geretsried |
06/03 to 06/04 | 6. A-RLT U11 (Samstag) / U13 Hövelhof 2023 |
06/03 to 06/04 | 6. A-RLT U11-Einzel (Sonntag) in Hövelhof 2023 |
05/27 to 05/28 | 3. DBV A-RLT U17-19 Eggenstein 2023 |
05/06 to 05/07 | 5. A-RLT U11/U13 VICTOR NÜRNBERG YOUTH 2023 |
04/28 to 04/30 | Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Jugend und Schüler 2022-23 |
04/21 to 04/23 | 4. A-RLT U11 Small Game Elmshorn 2023 |
04/21 to 04/23 | 4. A-RLT U11/U13 (Flora Cup www.floracup.de) 2023 |
04/15 to 04/16 | 3. A-RLT U15 Maintal 2023 |
04/01 to 04/02 | 2. A-RLT U17/U19 Nürnberg 2023 |
03/18 to 03/19 | 2. A-RLT U15 Altenmarkt 2023 |
03/04 to 03/05 | 3. A-RLT U11/13 Diedorf 2023 |
02/24 to 02/26 | U15 Eight Nations Individualevent 2023 |
02/23 to 02/24 | U15 Eight Nations Teamevent |
02/11 to 02/12 | 1. A-RLT U15 Trostberg 2023 |
02/04 to 02/05 | 2. A-RLT U11/U13 Waghäusel 2023 |
01/21 to 01/22 | 1. A-RLT U11/U13 Konstanz 2023 |
01/14 to 01/15 | 1. A-RLT U17/19 2023 |
2022 |
12/03 to 12/04 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften U13 2022 |
11/25 to 11/27 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften U15-U19 2022 |
11/12 to 11/12 | ABSAGE: 12. Refrather Pänz-Cup 2022 - sponsored by BABOLAT |
11/05 to 11/06 | German-Masters Finale U11 2022 |
10/14 to 10/16 | 10. A-RLT U11/U13 FZ FORZA-AVACON-CUP 2022 |
10/08 to 10/09 | 6. A-RLT U15 2022 |
09/16 to 09/18 | 5. A-RLT U15 (29. Globus-Oliver-Cup) 2022 |
09/10 to 09/11 | 9. A-RLT U11/U13 (B.A.B.B. German Masters) 2022 |
08/27 to 08/28 | 4. A-RLT U17/19 2022 |
08/20 to 08/21 | 8. A-RLT U11-13 (10. BABOLAT Refrath-Cup) 2022 |
08/19 to 08/21 | 10. Intern. BABOLAT Refrath Cup U15 (Germany) 2022 |
06/18 to 06/19 | 4. A-RLT U15 2022 |
06/04 to 06/05 | 6. A-RLT U11/U13 2022 |
06/03 to 06/05 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften U15-U19 2021 |
05/28 to 05/29 | 3. A-RLT U17/19 2022 |
05/21 to 05/22 | 2. B-RLT West U17-U19 2022 |
05/14 to 05/15 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften U13 2021 |
05/07 to 05/08 | 5. A-RLT U11/U13 (Victor Nürnberg Youth) 2022 |
04/29 to 05/01 | Deutsche MM U15-U19 2022 |
04/22 to 04/24 | 4. A-RLT U11/U13 (Flora Cup) 2022 |
04/09 to 04/10 | 3. A-RLT U15 2022 |
04/02 to 04/03 | 2. A-RLT U17/19 2022 |
03/19 to 03/20 | 2. A-RLT U15 2022 |
03/05 to 03/06 | 3. A-RLT U11/U13 (S-Pro Finanz German Master) 2022 |
02/12 to 02/13 | 2. A-RLT U11/U13 2022 |
02/05 to 02/06 | 1. A-RLT U15 2022 |
2021 |
11/06 to 11/07 | German-Masters Finale U11 2021 |
10/16 to 10/17 | 10. A-RLT U11/U13 2021 |
10/15 to 10/17 | YONEX German Ruhr International U15 2021 |
10/09 to 10/10 | 6. A-RLT U15 2021 |
09/18 to 09/19 | 5. DBV A-RLT U15 2021 |
09/11 to 09/12 | 9. A-RLT U11/U13 2021 - B.A.B.B. German Masters 2021 |
09/04 to 09/05 | 3. Norddeutsches RLT U13-U15 2021 (DBV-B-RLT U13-U15) |
08/28 to 08/29 | 4. DBV A-RLTU17/U19 2021 |
08/21 to 08/22 | 8. A-RLT U11/13 Refrath (9. BABOLAT Refrath-Cup 2021) |
08/20 to 08/22 | 9th Intern. BABOLAT Refrath Cup U15 (Germany) 2021 |
07/24 to 07/25 | 2. B-RLT Südost U15-U19 Herrenberg 2021 |
07/03 to 07/04 | 7. A-RLT U11/13 Spöck |
2020 |
10/09 to 10/11 | 8.Babolat Refrath Cup / 11. DBV-ARLT U11/U13 2020 |
09/05 to 09/06 | 10. A-RLT U13 2020 - INFOnline German Masters 2020 |
02/29 to 03/01 | 3. DBV A-RLT U11/U13 2020 |
02/22 to 02/23 | 1. DBV-A-RLT U15 2020 |
02/01 to 02/02 | 2. DBV A-RLT U11/U13 2020 |
01/18 to 01/19 | 1. DBV-A-RLT U11 2020 |
01/18 to 01/19 | 1. DBV-A-RLT U13 2020 |
2019 |
12/14 to 12/15 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U13 2019 |
12/07 to 12/08 | German Masters Finale U11 2019 |
11/29 to 12/01 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2019 |
10/12 to 10/13 | 11. DBV A-RLT U11/U13 - Augsburg Masters 2019 |
10/05 to 10/06 | 3. DBV-A-RLT U17/U19 2019 |
10/04 to 10/06 | 10. DBV A-RLT U11/U13 FZ FORZA-AVACON-CUP 2019 |
08/31 to 09/01 | 9. DBV A-RLT U11/U13 (INFOnline German Masters 2019) |
08/17 to 08/18 | 3. DBV-A-RLT U15 2019 |
06/29 to 06/30 | 8. DBV A-RLT- 5. Yonex Cup Mössingen U11-U13 2019 |
06/22 to 06/23 | 2. DBV-A-RLT U17/U19 2019 |
06/15 to 06/16 | 7. DBV A-RLT U11/U13 Int. Nürnberg Victor-Jugendstadtmeisterschaften 2019 |
05/25 to 05/26 | 2. DBV-A-RLT U15 2019 |
05/11 to 05/12 | 6. DBV A-RLT Flora Cup 2019 Waldorfhalle |
05/10 to 05/12 | 6. DBV A-RLT- Flora Cup 2019 Olympiahalle |
05/03 to 05/05 | Deutsche MM U19 2019 |
05/03 to 05/05 | Deutsche MM U15 2019 |
04/25 to 04/25 | Länderspiele U15 CZE-GER-SUI |
04/06 to 04/07 | 4. DBV A-RLT U11/U13 Globus Top 3000 U15/U17 |
04/06 to 04/07 | Globus Top 3000 U15/U17 (und 4. DBV-RL U11-U13) |
03/30 to 03/31 | 1. DBV-A-RLT U17/U19 2019 |
03/16 to 03/17 | 1. DBV-A-RLT U15 2019 |
03/02 to 03/03 | 3. DBV A-RLT U11/U13 2019 |
02/02 to 02/03 | 2. DBV A-RLT U11/ U13 2019 |
01/19 to 01/20 | 1. DBV A-RLT U11/U13 2019 |
2018 |
11/30 to 12/02 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2018 (Dezember) |
11/24 to 11/25 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U13 2018 (November) |
10/27 to 10/28 | 2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2018-19 |
10/13 to 10/14 | 2. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2018-19 |
10/07 to 10/07 | Länderspiel U19 Deutschland - Frankreich (Rotenburg) |
10/06 to 10/06 | Länderspiel U19 Deutschland - Frankreich (Iphofen) |
09/29 to 09/30 | 1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2018-19 |
09/15 to 09/16 | 1. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2018-19 |
05/27 to 05/27 | DBV-U11- und U12-Gruppenpokal 2018 |
05/26 to 05/26 | DBV-U11- und U12-Gruppenpokal 2018 (Mannschaft) |
05/04 to 05/06 | Deutsche MM U15 2018 |
05/04 to 05/06 | Deutsche MM U19 2018 |
03/17 to 03/18 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U13 2018 |
02/09 to 02/11 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2018 |
2017 |
12/09 to 12/10 | 2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2017-18 |
11/25 to 11/26 | 3. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2017-18 |
11/11 to 11/12 | 2. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2017-18 |
11/04 to 11/05 | 1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2017-18 |
10/21 to 10/22 | 1. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2017-18 |
04/28 to 04/30 | Deutsche MM U19 2017 |
04/28 to 04/30 | Deutsche MM U15 2017 |
04/22 to 04/22 | DBV-U11- und U12-Gruppenpokal 2017 (Mannschaft) |
03/18 to 03/19 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U13 2017 |
02/17 to 02/19 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2017 |
2016 |
12/10 to 12/11 | 2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2016-17 |
11/26 to 11/27 | 3. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2016-17 |
11/12 to 11/13 | 2. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2016-17 |
11/05 to 11/06 | 1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2016-17 |
10/22 to 10/23 | 1. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2016-17 |
05/06 to 05/08 | Deutsche MM U15 2016 |
05/06 to 05/08 | Deutsche MM U19 2016 |
04/16 to 04/17 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U13 2016 |
04/03 to 04/03 | DBV-U11- und U12-Gruppenpokal 2016 |
04/02 to 04/02 | DBV-U11- und U12-Gruppenpokal 2016 (Mannschaft) |
02/12 to 02/14 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2016 |
2015 |
12/12 to 12/13 | 2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2015-16 |
11/28 to 11/29 | 3. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2015-16 |
11/07 to 11/08 | 2. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2015-16 |
10/31 to 11/01 | 1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2015-16 |
10/17 to 10/18 | 1. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2015-16 |
05/01 to 05/03 | Deutsche MM U15 2015 |
05/01 to 05/03 | Deutsche MM U19 2015 |
04/24 to 04/26 | Under 17 6-Nations 2015 - Team Event |
04/12 to 04/12 | DBV-U11- und U12-Gruppenpokal 2015 |
04/11 to 04/11 | DBV-U11- und U12-Gruppenpokal 2015 (Mannschaft) |
03/14 to 03/15 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U13 2015 |
02/06 to 02/08 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2015 |
2014 |
12/13 to 12/14 | 2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2014-15 |
11/29 to 11/30 | 3. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2014-15 |
11/08 to 11/09 | 2. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2014-15 |
11/01 to 11/02 | 1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2014-15 |
10/18 to 10/19 | 1. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2014-15 |
05/17 to 05/18 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U13 2014 |
05/02 to 05/04 | Deutsche MM U15 2014 |
05/02 to 05/04 | Deutsche MM U19 2014 |
04/13 to 04/13 | DBV-U11- und U12-Gruppenpokal 2014 |
04/12 to 04/12 | DBV-U11- und U12-Gruppenpokal 2014 (Mannschaft) |
02/07 to 02/09 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2014 |
2013 |
12/14 to 12/15 | 2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2013-14 |
11/30 to 12/01 | 3. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2013-14 |
11/09 to 11/10 | 2. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2013-14 |
11/02 to 11/03 | 1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2013-14 |
10/19 to 10/20 | 1. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2013-14 |
08/29 to 08/29 | Länderspiel U19 Deutschland-Dänemark |
08/29 to 08/29 | Länderspiele U15 und U17: Deutschland vs. Dänemark (Team Event) Mülheim a.d.R. |
08/28 to 08/28 | Länderspiel U19 Deutschland vs Dänemark (Team Event) Emsdetten |
05/25 to 05/26 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U13 2013 |
05/03 to 05/05 | Deutsche MM U15 2013 |
05/03 to 05/05 | Deutsche MM U19 2013 |
04/21 to 04/21 | DBV-U12- und U13-Gruppenpokal 2013 |
04/20 to 04/20 | DBV-U12- und U13-Gruppenpokal 2013 (Mannschaft) |
02/08 to 02/10 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2013 |
2012 |
12/15 to 12/16 | 2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2012-13 |
12/01 to 12/02 | 3. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2012-13 |
11/10 to 11/11 | 2. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2012-13 |
11/03 to 11/04 | 1. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2012-13 |
10/20 to 10/21 | 1. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2012-13 |
05/04 to 05/06 | Deutsche MM U15 2012 |
05/04 to 05/06 | Deutsche MM U19 2012 |
04/22 to 04/22 | DBV U12-U13 Gruppenpokal (Talentsichtung) 2012 |
04/21 to 04/21 | DBV-U12- und U13-Gruppenpokal 2012 (Mannschaft) |
04/07 to 04/09 | Under 19 6-Nations 2012 |
04/05 to 04/07 | Under 19 6-Nations 2012 - Team Event |
02/17 to 02/19 | Under 15 8-Nations 2012 |
02/16 to 02/17 | Under 15 8-Nations 2012 - Team Event |
02/10 to 02/12 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2012 |
2011 |
12/10 to 12/11 | 2. Deutsches RLT U13-U19 2011-12 |
11/26 to 11/27 | 3. Deutsches RLT U15-U17 2011-12 |
04/29 to 05/01 | Deutsche MM U15 2011 |
04/29 to 05/01 | Deutsche MM U19 2011 |
04/09 to 04/10 | DBV-U12- und U13-Gruppenpokal 2011 (Mannschaft) |
03/10 to 03/13 | WILSON German Junior 2011 |
02/11 to 02/13 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2011 |
2010 |
04/30 to 05/02 | Deutsche MM U15 2010 |
04/30 to 05/02 | Deutsche MM U19 2010 |
04/24 to 04/25 | DBV-U12- und U13-Gruppenpokal 2010 (Mannschaft) |
03/11 to 03/14 | WILSON German Junior 2010 |
02/12 to 02/14 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2010 |
2009 |
05/01 to 05/03 | Deutsche MM U15-U19 2009 |
03/05 to 03/08 | YONEX German Junior 2009 |
02/06 to 02/08 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2009 |
2008 |
04/25 to 04/27 | 6-Nations-U17 Individualturnier 2008 |
04/24 to 04/25 | 6-Nations-U17 Mannschaftsturnier 2008 |
03/06 to 03/09 | YONEX German Junior 2008 |
02/08 to 02/10 | Deutsche Meisterschaften U15-U19 2008 |