Tournaments of Czech Badminton Federation

DateTournament
2019
10/12 to 10/13MČR U15 Most 2019
10/11 to 10/13GPA Memoriál Konstantina Holobradého
09/21 to 09/22GPB Dospelych Pustejov 2019
09/21 to 09/22GPB U15 Pardubice
09/14 to 09/15GPB U17 Ústí nad Labem 2019
09/07 to 09/08GPB U19 Ivancice 2019
09/07 to 09/08YONEX GPB U13 Praha Hamr-Štěrboholy 2019
08/31 to 08/31Aš open drive U13, U17 2019
08/30 to 09/01GPA Benátecký pohár 2019
06/15 to 06/16GPB U15 Praha
06/15 to 06/15GPB dospělých Most 2019
06/08 to 06/09GPB U17 Pardubice 2019
06/08 to 06/09MČR Veteránů Kladno 2019
06/01 to 06/02GPB U19 Brno-Slatina
05/18 to 05/19MČR U11 Dobřany 2019
05/18 to 05/19YONEX GPA U17 Praha Hamr-Štěrboholy 2019
05/11 to 05/12VICTOR GPA U15 Aš 2019
05/04 to 05/05GPA U13 Super Stars Most 2019
04/27 to 04/27Kvalifikace do 1.CL smíšených družstev 2019
04/05 to 04/07Memorial Ivana Skachy 2019
03/30 to 03/31GPB JoudaCup 2019
03/23 to 03/24GPB Pohár badmintonové akademie 2019
03/23 to 03/24GPB U17 - ZpčBaS - Dobřany 2019
03/09 to 03/10GPB U15 Pardubice 2019
03/08 to 03/10Velká cena města Plzně 2019
03/02 to 03/03GPB U13 Praha Hamr-Štěrboholy 2019
03/02 to 03/03GPB U19 Orlova - Lutyne 2019
02/16 to 02/17GPA U17 Hradec Kralove 2019
02/09 to 02/10GPA U15 Super Stars Most 2019
02/01 to 02/03MCR dospelych Plzen 2019
01/26 to 01/27GPA U13 Aš 2019
01/26 to 01/27GPA U19 Hradec Kralove 2019
01/11 to 01/13Memorial Standy Krauze 2019
2018
12/15 to 12/16MCR U19 Praha 2018
12/08 to 12/09MCR U17 Brno 2018
11/17 to 11/18GPB Dospelych Pustejov 2018
11/17 to 11/18MCR U13 Cesky Krumlov 2018
11/10 to 11/11MCR U15 Karlovy Vary 2018
11/03 to 04/28Extraliga smisenych druzstev 2018-19
11/03 to 03/171CL smisenych druzstev 2018-19
10/27 to 10/28MČR Smíšených družstev žáků
10/26 to 10/28GPA Memorial Konstantina Holobradého 2018
10/20 to 10/21GPB Hradecky Lev 2018
10/12 to 10/14MCR druzstev dorostu Brno 2018
09/22 to 09/23GPB U17 Usti nad Labem 2018
09/15 to 09/16GPB U15 Praha-Radotin 2018
09/08 to 09/09GPB U13 Hradec Kralove 2018
09/08 to 09/09GPB U19 Super Stars Most 2018
08/31 to 09/02Benatecky pohar 2018
06/30 to 07/01GPB U15 Pardubice 2018
06/23 to 06/24GPB U13 Praha Radotin 2018
06/09 to 06/10GPA U19 Orlova - Lutyne 2018
06/02 to 06/03GPA U15 Aš 2018
05/26 to 05/27GPA U13 Praha Hamr-Štěrboholy 2018
05/26 to 05/27GPB_Dospelych_Most_2018
05/12 to 05/13GPA U17 Orlova - Lutyne 2018
04/28 to 04/29Kvalifikace do 1CL smisenych druzstev 2018
04/20 to 04/22Memorial Ivana Skachy 2018
04/07 to 04/08GPB JoudaCup 2018
03/31 to 04/01GPB U19 Pardubice 2018
03/24 to 03/25GPB Pohar badmintonove akademie 2018
03/24 to 03/25GPB U17 24.-25.3.2018 FSpS MU Brno
03/10 to 03/11GPB U15 Hradec Kralove 2018
03/09 to 03/11Velka cena mesta Plzne 2018 - GPA
03/03 to 03/04GPA U19 Hradec Kralove 2018
03/03 to 03/04GPB U13 Brno - Slatina 2018
02/17 to 02/18GPA U17 Brno 2018
02/10 to 02/11GPA U15 Brno-Slatina 2018
02/02 to 02/04MCR dospelych Praha 2018
01/27 to 01/281.GPA U13 Jihlava 2018
01/12 to 01/14Memorial Standy Krauze 2018
2017
12/15 to 12/17MCR druzstev dorostu Cesky Krumlov 2017
12/09 to 12/10MCR U13 Liberec 2017
11/11 to 11/12MCR U15 Ostrava 2017
11/10 to 11/12GPA Memorial Konstantina Holobradeho 2017
11/04 to 11/05MCR U17 Praha 2017
10/28 to 10/29GPB Hradecky lev 2017
10/28 to 10/29MCR druzstev zaku Pardubice 2017
10/21 to 10/22GPB Dospelych Pustejov 2017
10/14 to 04/29Extraliga smisenych druzstev 2017-18
10/14 to 03/181CL smisenych druzstev 2017-18
10/07 to 10/08GPB U17 - ZpcBaS - Dobrany 2017
09/16 to 09/17GPB U19 Praha Vinor 2017
09/09 to 09/10GPB U13 Praha Hamr-Štěrboholy 2017
09/08 to 09/10Benatecky pohar 2017
09/02 to 09/03GPB U15 Praha Radotin 2017
09/02 to 09/03GPB U15 Praha_Radotin 2017
06/25 to 06/28LODM 2017 Brno
06/10 to 06/11GPA U19 Brno - Slatina 2017
06/03 to 06/04GPA U13 Benatky nad Jizerou 2017
06/03 to 06/04GPB_Dospelych_Most_2017
05/27 to 05/28GPA U15 Podolí 2017
05/13 to 05/14GPA U17 Praha 2017
05/06 to 05/06MCR Senioru Dobrany 2017
04/21 to 04/23Memorial Petra Sima 2017
04/15 to 04/16GPB U19 Super Stars Most 2017
04/08 to 04/09GPB JoudaCup 2017
04/08 to 04/09GPB U17 Brno 2017
04/01 to 04/02GPB_U13_Praha-Radotin_2017
03/18 to 03/19GPB U15 Pardubice 2017
03/10 to 03/12Velka cena mesta Plzne 2017 - GPA
02/18 to 02/19GPA U17 Orlova - Lutyne 2017
02/11 to 02/12GPA U15 Praha Vinor 2017
02/11 to 02/12GPB Pohár badmintonové akademie 2017
02/04 to 02/05GPA U13 As 2017
02/03 to 02/05MCR dospelych Liberec 2017
01/28 to 01/29GPA U19 Hradec Kralove 2017
01/06 to 01/08Memoriál Standy Krauze 2017
2016
12/17 to 12/18MCR U15 Pardubice 2016
12/10 to 12/11MCR U19 Klimkovice-Ostrava 2016
12/03 to 12/04MCR U17 Most 2016
11/26 to 11/27MCR U13 Cesky Krumlov 2016
11/12 to 11/13MCR druzstev zaku Cesky Krumlov 2016
11/11 to 11/13Memorial Konstantina Holobradeho 2016
10/29 to 10/30MCR druzstev dorostu Brno Slatina 2016
10/22 to 10/23GPB Dospelych Ostrava 2016
10/22 to 10/23GPB U13 Praha Hamr Štěrboholy 2016
10/15 to 04/02Extraliga smisenych druzstev 2016-17
10/15 to 03/191CL smisenych druzstev 2016-17
10/08 to 10/09GPB U17 Hustopeče 8.-9.10.2016
09/24 to 09/25GPB Hradecky Lev 2016
09/17 to 09/18GPB U19 Orlova - Lutyne 2016
09/10 to 09/11GPB U15 Praha-Radotin 2016
09/02 to 09/04Benatecky pohar 2016
06/04 to 06/05GPA U17 Orlova - Lutyne 2016
05/28 to 05/29GPA U13 Podoli u Brna 2016
05/28 to 05/29GPB_Most_2016
05/21 to 05/22GPA U 19 FSPS MU 22.5.2016
05/14 to 05/15GPA U15 As 2016
05/07 to 05/07MCR Senioru Dobrany 2016
04/22 to 04/24Memorial Petra Sima 2016
04/16 to 04/17Kvalifikace do 1CL smisenych druzstev 2016
04/09 to 04/10GPB U17 Super Stars Most 2016
04/02 to 04/03GPB Jouda Cup 2016
04/02 to 04/03GPB U13 Praha-Radotin 2016
03/25 to 03/26GPB U19 Hradec Kralove 2016
03/19 to 03/20GPB U15 Pardubice 2016
03/11 to 03/13Velka cena mesta Plzne 2016 - GPA
03/05 to 03/06GPA U17 Hustopeče 2016
02/27 to 02/28GPA U13 As 2016
02/20 to 02/21GPA U19 Vinor 2016
02/13 to 02/14GPA U15 Orlova - Lutyne 2016
02/13 to 02/14GPB Pohar Badmintonove Akademie 2016
02/05 to 02/07MCR dospelych Karvina 2016
01/08 to 01/10Memoriál Standy Krauze 2016
2015
12/19 to 12/20MCR U15 Liberec 2015
12/12 to 12/13MCR U19 Most 2015
12/05 to 12/06FZ FORZA MCR U13 Cesky Krumlov 2015
11/28 to 11/29MCR U17 Klimkovice 2015
11/13 to 11/15Memorial Konstantina Holobradeho 2015
10/24 to 10/25GPB Dospelych Ostrava 2015
10/10 to 04/17Extraliga smisenych druzstev 2015-16
10/10 to 02/281CL smisenych druzstev 2015-16
10/03 to 10/04GPB Hradecky Lev 2015
10/03 to 10/04GPB U17 Praha 2015
09/26 to 09/27GPB U13 Pardubice 2015
09/19 to 09/20GPB U19 Podoli u Brna 2015
09/12 to 09/13GPB U15 Super Stars Most 2015
09/04 to 09/06Benatecky pohar 2015
06/15 to 06/18Badmintonovy turnaj LODM2015
06/06 to 06/07Falco Cup 2015
05/30 to 05/30GPB Most 2015
05/16 to 05/17GPA U19 Podolí u Brna 2015
05/16 to 05/17GPB U19 Plzen 2015
05/09 to 05/10MCR U17 Hradec Kralove 2015
05/02 to 05/03MCR U13 Orlova Lutyne 2015
05/02 to 05/02MCR Senioru Dobrany 2015
04/25 to 04/26MCR U15 Pardubice 2015
04/24 to 04/26Memorial Petra Sima 2015
04/04 to 04/05MCR druzstev zaku Hustopece 2015
03/28 to 03/29GPA U17 Jehnice 2015
03/28 to 03/29GPB Jouda Cup 2015
03/14 to 03/15MCR druzstev dorostu Cesky Krumlov 2015
03/06 to 03/08Velka cena mesta Plzne 2015
02/28 to 03/01GPA U13 Podoli u Brna 2015
02/21 to 02/22GPA U15 Orlova - Lutyne 2015
02/14 to 02/15GPB Pohar Badmintonove akademie 2015
02/07 to 02/08MCR U19 Cesky Krumlov 2015
01/30 to 02/01MCR dospelych Karvina 2015
01/09 to 01/11Memorial Standy Krauze 2015
2014
12/13 to 12/14GPA U17 Podoli u Brna 2014
12/06 to 12/07GPA U15 Hradec Kralove 2014
11/29 to 11/30GPA U13 Cesky Krumlov 2014
11/21 to 11/23Memorial Konstantina Holobradeho 2014
11/08 to 11/09GPB Dospelych Ostrava 2014
11/01 to 11/02GPA U19 Praha 2014
11/01 to 11/02GPB U19 Brno-Jehnice 2014
10/25 to 10/26GPA U17 Cesky Krumlov 2014
10/11 to 04/12Souteze smisenych druzstev 2014-15
10/11 to 10/12GPA U13 Most 2014
10/04 to 10/05GPA U15 Hustopeče 2014
10/04 to 10/05GPB Hradecky Lev 2014
09/13 to 09/14GPA U19 Orlova - Lutyne 2014
09/13 to 09/14GPB U19 Astra ZM Praha 2014
09/05 to 09/07Benatecky pohar 2014
05/31 to 05/31Falco Cup 2014
05/24 to 05/25GPB Pohár badmintonové akademie 2014
05/17 to 05/18MCR Senioru Liberec 2014
05/10 to 05/11MCR U17 Cesky Tesin 2014
05/03 to 05/04GPA U19 Jehnice 2014
05/03 to 05/04MCR U13 Liberec 2014
04/26 to 04/27MCR U15 Hradec Kralove 2014
04/18 to 04/20Memorial Petra Sima 2014
04/05 to 04/06MCR druzstev zaku Benatky nad Jizerou 2014
03/29 to 03/30GPA U17 Jehnice 2014
03/29 to 03/30GPB Jouda Cup 2014
03/08 to 03/09MCR druzstev dorostu Cesky Krumlov 2014
03/01 to 03/02GPA U13 Jehnice 2014
02/28 to 03/02Velka cena mesta Plzne 2014
02/22 to 02/23GPA U15 Orlová - Lutyně 2014
02/08 to 02/09MCR U19 Orlova Lutyne 2014
01/31 to 02/02MCR dospelych Most 2014
01/10 to 01/12Memorial Standy Krauze 2014
2013
12/14 to 12/15GPA U17 Orlová Lutyně 2013
12/07 to 12/08GPA U15 Most 2013
11/30 to 12/01GPA U13 Most 2013
11/22 to 11/24Memorial Holobradeho 2013
11/02 to 11/03GPA U19 Hradec Kralove 2013
10/26 to 10/27GPB Dospelych Most 2013
10/19 to 10/20GPA U17 Cesky Krumlov 2013
10/12 to 04/27Souteze smisenych druzstev 2013-14
10/12 to 04/27Souteze smisenych druzstev 2013-14 vcetne baraze a kvalifikace
10/12 to 10/13GPA U13 Breclav 2013
10/05 to 10/06GPA U15 Benatky nad Jizerou 2013
10/05 to 10/06GPB Hradecky Lev 2013
09/21 to 09/22GPA U19 Most 2013
09/06 to 09/08Benatecky pohar 2013
05/18 to 05/19MCR druzstev zaku Cesky Krumlov 2013
05/11 to 05/11MCR Veteranu Liberec 2013
05/04 to 05/05MČR U13 Hradec Králové 2013
04/27 to 04/28MCR U15 Plzen 2013
04/26 to 04/28Memorial Petra Sima 2013
04/20 to 04/21MCR U17 Orlova - Lutyne 2013
04/06 to 04/07GPA U19 Benatky nad Jizerou 2013
03/16 to 03/17GPA U13 Brno Jehnice 2013
03/16 to 03/17GPB Jouda Cup 2013
03/02 to 03/03GPA U15 Pardubice 2013
03/01 to 03/03Velka cena mesta Plzne 2013
02/23 to 02/24MCR druzstev dorostu Jehnice 2013
02/16 to 02/17GPA U17 Praha-Vinor 2013
02/09 to 02/10MCR U19 Cesky Krumlov 2013
02/01 to 02/03MCR Dospelych Most 2013
01/19 to 01/20GPA U13 Most 2013
01/11 to 01/13GPA Mem. S. Krauze 2013
01/05 to 01/06GPA U17 Klatovy 2013
2012
12/08 to 12/09GPA U19 Brno-Jehnice 2012
11/24 to 11/25GPA U15 Breclav 2012
11/03 to 11/04GPA U17 Cesky Krumlov 2012
11/03 to 11/04GPB Hradecky Lev 2012
10/27 to 10/28GPA U13 Benatky nad Jizerou 2012
10/27 to 10/28GPB Dospelych Most 2012
10/13 to 04/14Souteze smisenych druzstev 2012-13
10/06 to 10/07GPA U15 Cesky Tesin 2012
09/21 to 09/23Memorial Holobradeho 2012
09/15 to 09/16GPA U19 Orlová - Lutyně 2012
09/07 to 09/09GPA Benatecky pohar 2012
06/02 to 06/02Falco Cup 2012
05/19 to 05/19MCR Veteranu Liberec 2012
05/12 to 05/13MCR druzstev zaku Benatky nad Jizerou 2012
04/28 to 04/29GPA U19 Liberec 2012
04/28 to 04/29MCR U13 Praha-Vinor 2012
04/21 to 04/22MCR U15 Benatky nad Jizerou 2012
04/20 to 04/22Memorial Petra Sima 2012
03/31 to 04/01MCR U17 Hradec Kralove 2012
03/17 to 03/18GPA U13 Breclav 2012
03/17 to 03/18GPB Jouda Cup 2012
03/10 to 03/11MCR druzstev dorostu Cesky Krumlov 2012
03/02 to 03/04Velka cena mesta Plzne 2012
02/25 to 02/26GPA U17 Orlová-Lutyně 2012
02/10 to 02/12MCR Dospelych Plzen 2012
02/04 to 02/05MCR U19 Brno-Jehnice 2012
01/14 to 01/15GPA U15 Praha-Vinor 2012
01/13 to 01/15GPA Mem. S. Krauze 2012
01/07 to 01/08GPA U13 Cesky Tesin 2012
2011
12/09 to 12/11Li-Ning velka cena Brna 2011
11/26 to 11/27GPA U13 Most 2011
11/26 to 11/27GPA U13 Most 2011 - NEPLATNY
11/12 to 11/13GPA U15 Cesky Tesin 2011
11/05 to 11/06GPA U17 Plzen 2011
10/29 to 10/30GPA U19 Cesky Krumlov 2011
10/28 to 10/29GPB Dospelych Most 2011
10/15 to 04/08Souteze smisenych druzstev 2011-12
10/08 to 10/09GPA U17 Beroun 2011
09/24 to 09/25GPA U15 Cesky Krumlov 2011
09/23 to 09/25Memorial Holobradeho 2011
09/17 to 09/18GPA U19 Orlova-Lutyne 2011
09/10 to 09/11GPB Benatecky pohar 2011
06/04 to 06/04Falco Cup 2011
05/07 to 05/08MCR Veteranu Liberec 2011 - neoficialni
04/30 to 05/01MCR U17 Brno Jehnice 2011
04/23 to 04/24MCR druzstev U15 Benatky nad Jizerou 2011
04/22 to 04/24Memorial Petra Sima 2011
04/02 to 04/03MCR U13 Cesky Krumlov 2011
03/12 to 03/13MCR U15 Hradec Kralove 2011
03/11 to 03/13Velka cena mesta Plzne 2011
03/05 to 03/06GPA U17 Benatky nad Jizerou 2011
02/04 to 02/06MCR Dospelych Prerov 2011
01/29 to 01/30MCR U19 Plzen 2011
2010
12/11 to 12/12GPA U13 Praha-Vinor 2010
12/03 to 12/05Velka Cena Brna 2010
10/30 to 05/22Souteze smisenych druzstev 2010-11
10/23 to 10/24GPA U19 Liberec 2010
09/17 to 09/19Memorial Ing. Holobradeho 2010
2008
11/14 to 11/16YONEX Czech Junior International Orlová 2008
2007
11/15 to 11/18YONEX Czech Junior International Orlová 2007
2005
09/29 to 10/02mmcr - testing