Tournaments of Badminton Oceania

DateTournament
2019
04/30 to 05/05BARFOOT & THOMPSON New Zealand Open 2019
03/28 to 03/31Waikato International 2019
03/21 to 03/24North Harbour International 2019
02/15 to 02/17VICTOR Oceania Junior Mixed Team Championships 2019
02/15 to 02/17VICTOR Oceania Mixed Team Championships 2019
02/11 to 02/14VICTOR Oceania Championships 2019
02/11 to 02/14VICTOR Oceania Junior Championships 2019
2017
02/16 to 02/18VICTOR Oceania Junior Mixed Team Championships 2017
02/13 to 02/15VICTOR Oceania Championships 2017
02/13 to 02/15VICTOR Oceania Junior Championships 2017
2016
04/26 to 04/282016 Oceania Individual Championships
03/17 to 03/20Maurice's Pools and Spas Waikato International 2016
02/19 to 02/202016 Oceania Men's and Women's Team Championships
02/16 to 02/182016 Oceania Mixed Team Championships
2015
10/28 to 10/312015 New Caledonia International
09/22 to 09/262015 Sydney International
09/16 to 09/202015 Victor Maribyrnong International
09/10 to 09/13Auckland International 2015
09/10 to 09/132015 Victor Australian Junior International
04/17 to 04/19Mitre 10 MEGA Waikato International 2015
02/16 to 02/18X-TRM Oceania Junior Team Championships 2015
02/12 to 02/15X-TRM Oceania Championships 2015
02/12 to 02/15X-TRM Oceania Junior Championships 2015
2014
09/24 to 09/272014 NBC Sydney International
09/18 to 09/21Fernbaby Auckland International 2014
04/23 to 04/262014 Victor Maribyrnong International
02/20 to 02/222014 Li-Ning Australian Junior International
02/12 to 02/152014 Kumpoo Oceania Championships
2013
12/07 to 12/08Tournoi de Noël 2013
11/16 to 11/17Coupe du BUCPF 2013
06/20 to 06/23Fernbaby Auckland International 2013
04/24 to 04/27Oceania Junior Championships 2013
04/19 to 04/212013 Air Tahiti Nui International Challenge
2012
03/10 to 03/11Coupe Granado
02/20 to 02/212012 Oceania Team Championships
2011
09/07 to 09/09PG 2011 Individual event Badminton
02/20 to 02/22Li-Ning Oceania Junior Team Championships 2011
2010
06/11 to 06/122010 Fiji Games
02/21 to 02/22Oceania Team Championships
02/19 to 02/20Thomas & Uber Cup Preliminaries
2008
11/08 to 11/082008 Victorian Under 17 State Titles
10/11 to 10/112008 Gippsland Under 17
10/08 to 10/092008 Badminton WA Junior State Champs
09/04 to 09/06Australian Badminton Closed 2008
08/31 to 09/02Ede Clendinnen Shield
08/09 to 08/09Geelong Junior u17 2008
07/19 to 07/20Qld Open 2008
02/08 to 02/082008 Thomas and Uber Cup Preliminaries
02/05 to 02/07Oceania Championships 2008
02/03 to 02/042008 Oceania Teams Event 'Robson Shield'
2007
09/05 to 09/07South Pacific Games Individuals 2007
09/03 to 09/04South Pacific Games 2007
05/04 to 05/132007 FINTEL FIJI FUTURE SERIES
05/03 to 05/05Samoa Future Series
03/17 to 03/172007 Altona Open
01/19 to 01/212007 Australian Olympic Youth Festival